All Teams > Schedule & Scores  
2018 Boston MSBL Masters
Schedule & Scores

By Date | By Field
Regular Season | Post Season | Tournament | All

Recent Scores | Recent Summaries
Show Umpires | Compress
 Date        Teams  Location Status  
 Compress Month  April 
 23  Mon   8:00PM    Milton Breakers 14 @ North Shore Havoc 0  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 23  Mon   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 8, Saugus Sea Dogs 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 23  Mon   8:30PM    Winthrop White Sox 2 @ Braintree Rockies 2  Somerville - Trum Final  
 Compress Month  May 
 7  Mon   8:00PM    South Shore Giants 7 @ Winthrop White Sox 6  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 7  Mon   8:00PM    Saugus Sea Dogs 10 @ Braintree Rockies 0  Hyde Park - Kelly Final  
 7  Mon   8:00PM    @ Los Gigantes 9, Milton Breakers 7  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 7  Mon   8:30PM    @ Somerville Alibrandis 6, Metro Red Sox 0  Somerville - Trum Final  
 14  Mon   8:00PM    @ South Shore Giants 4, Saugus Sea Dogs 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 14  Mon   8:00PM    @ Los Gigantes 12, Winthrop White Sox 0  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 14  Mon   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 21, North Shore Havoc 2  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 14  Mon   8:30PM    @ Somerville Alibrandis 14, Braintree Rockies 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 18  Fri   8:00PM    South Shore Giants 6 @ Los Gigantes 5  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 21  Mon   8:00PM    @ Los Gigantes 3, North Shore Havoc 2  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 21  Mon   8:00PM    Milton Breakers 14 @ South Shore Giants 10  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 21  Mon   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 10, Braintree Rockies 7  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 21  Mon   8:30PM    @ Somerville Alibrandis 14, Winthrop White Sox 3  Somerville - Trum Final  
 Compress Month  June 
 11  Mon   8:00PM    @ Braintree Rockies 6, South Shore Giants 2  Duxbury - Chandler Final  
 11  Mon   8:00PM    @ Saugus Sea Dogs 10, North Shore Havoc 7  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 11  Mon   8:00PM    Metro Red Sox 8 @ Los Gigantes 0  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 11  Mon   8:30PM    @ Milton Breakers 2, Somerville Alibrandis 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 18  Mon   7:30PM    Metro Red Sox 9 @ South Shore Giants 0  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 18  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 11, Winthrop White Sox 2  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 21  Thu   8:00PM    @ Los Gigantes 6, Braintree Rockies 2  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 25  Mon   7:30PM    Somerville Alibrandis 4 @ South Shore Giants 0  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 25  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 2, Metro Red Sox 1  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 26  Tue   8:00PM    @ Saugus Sea Dogs 13, Winthrop White Sox 6  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 Compress Month  July 
 2  Mon   8:00PM    @ North Shore Havoc 6, Braintree Rockies 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 2  Mon   8:30PM    Los Gigantes 4 @ Somerville Alibrandis 3  Somerville - Trum Final  
 9  Mon   7:30PM    Los Gigantes 7 @ South Shore Giants 7  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 9  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 9, North Shore Havoc 0  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 10  Tue   8:00PM    Metro Red Sox 20 @ Winthrop White Sox 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 16  Mon   7:30PM    South Shore Giants 16 @ North Shore Havoc 0  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 16  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 15, Braintree Rockies 5  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 16  Mon   8:00PM    Saugus Sea Dogs 10 @ Winthrop White Sox 5  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 16  Mon   8:00PM    Somerville Alibrandis 14 @ Los Gigantes 3  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 21  Sat   3:00PM ASG  Masters All-Stars 12 0 @ BABL All-Stars 5 0  Boston - Parson's Field, NEU Final  
 23  Mon   7:30PM    Winthrop White Sox 11 @ South Shore Giants 7  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 23  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 7, Los Gigantes 2  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 23  Mon   8:00PM    @ Saugus Sea Dogs 4, Braintree Rockies 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 27  Fri   8:30PM    @ Metro Red Sox 5, Somerville Alibrandis 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 30  Mon   8:00PM    South Shore Giants 14 @ Saugus Sea Dogs 1  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 30  Mon   8:00PM    Milton Breakers 9 @ Winthrop White Sox 6  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 30  Mon   8:30PM    Somerville Alibrandis 8 @ Braintree Rockies 1  Waltham - Brandeis University Final  
 30  Mon   8:30PM    Metro Red Sox 11 @ North Shore Havoc 3  Somerville - Trum Final  
 Compress Month  August 
 6  Mon   8:00PM    @ Braintree Rockies 5, Metro Red Sox 4  Quincy - Adams Field Final  
 6  Mon   8:00PM    @ Milton Breakers 10, South Shore Giants 2  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 7  Tue   7:30PM    @ South Shore Giants 14, North Shore Havoc 5  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 16  Thu   8:00PM    Braintree Rockies 14 @ Winthrop White Sox 2  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 20  Mon   7:30PM    @ South Shore Giants 12, Braintree Rockies 4  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 20  Mon   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 4, Los Gigantes 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 20  Mon   8:00PM    Winthrop White Sox 13 @ North Shore Havoc 5  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 20  Mon   8:30PM    Milton Breakers 12 @ Somerville Alibrandis 4  Somerville - Trum Final  
 24  Fri   8:15PM    Somerville Alibrandis 14 @ North Shore Havoc 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 27  Mon   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 12, South Shore Giants 0  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 27  Mon   8:00PM    Los Gigantes 6 @ Winthrop White Sox 5  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 27  Mon   8:00PM    @ Braintree Rockies 10, North Shore Havoc 9  Quincy - Adams Field Final  
 28  Tue   8:00PM    @ Metro Red Sox 8, Winthrop White Sox 3  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 29  Wed   8:15PM    @ Somerville Alibrandis 13, North Shore Havoc 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 30  Thu   8:00PM    Milton Breakers 5 @ Braintree Rockies 2  Quincy - Adams Field Final  
 31  Fri   8:00PM    @ Saugus Sea Dogs 8, Milton Breakers 0  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 Compress Month  September 
 4  Tue   8:00PM    Los Gigantes 14 @ Braintree Rockies 3  Quincy - Adams Field Final  
 4  Tue   8:15PM    @ Somerville Alibrandis 5, Saugus Sea Dogs 2  Somerville - Trum Final  
 5  Wed   7:30PM    Los Gigantes 7 @ North Shore Havoc 0  Weymouth - Libby Field Forfeit-Home  
 5  Wed   8:15PM    Somerville Alibrandis 14 @ Winthrop White Sox 2  Somerville - Trum Final  
 6  Thu   8:00PM    Saugus Sea Dogs @ Milton Breakers  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Postponed-Rain  
 7  Fri   8:00PM    Los Gigantes 6 @ Saugus Sea Dogs 5  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 9  Sun   5:00PM    Metro Red Sox 2 @ Saugus Sea Dogs 1  Lynfield - Lynnfield H.S. Final  
 12  Wed   8:00PM    North Shore Havoc @ Winthrop White Sox  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Postponed-Rain  
 12  Wed   8:00PM    Saugus Sea Dogs @ Los Gigantes  Hyde Park - Kelly Postponed-Rain  
 14  Fri   8:15PM    Somerville Alibrandis 7 @ Saugus Sea Dogs 0  Somerville - Trum Forfeit-Home  
 14  Fri   8:30PM    @ Metro Red Sox 6, Milton Breakers 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 17  Mon   8:00PM WC  @ Winthrop White Sox 6, North Shore Havoc 1  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 17  Mon   8:00PM    Saugus Sea Dogs @ North Shore Havoc  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Postponed  
 17  Mon   8:15PM    South Shore Giants @ Somerville Alibrandis  Somerville - Trum Postponed  
 19  Wed   7:30PM QF  @ Los Gigantes 13, South Shore Giants 4  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 19  Wed   8:00PM QF  Braintree Rockies 4 @ Milton Breakers 3  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 19  Wed   8:30PM QF  @ Somerville Alibrandis 3, Saugus Sea Dogs 1  Somerville - Trum Final  
 20  Thu   7:30PM QF  Milton Breakers 8 @ Braintree Rockies 1  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 21  Fri   7:30PM QF  @ South Shore Giants 7, Los Gigantes 4  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 21  Fri   8:00PM QF  @ Metro Red Sox 20, Winthrop White Sox 0  Melrose - Morelli Final  
 21  Fri   8:30PM QF  Somerville Alibrandis 12 @ Saugus Sea Dogs 2  Somerville - Trum Final  
 24  Mon   7:30PM QF  @ Los Gigantes 5, South Shore Giants 1  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 24  Mon   8:00PM QF  Metro Red Sox 19 @ Winthrop White Sox 5  Lynn - Breed JHS Clancy Final  
 24  Mon   8:00PM QF  @ Milton Breakers 9, Braintree Rockies 0  Lynn - Breed JHS Edmunds Final  
 26  Wed   7:30PM SF  @ Metro Red Sox 12, Los Gigantes 1  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 28  Fri   7:30PM SF  Metro Red Sox 8 @ Los Gigantes 0  Weymouth - Libby Field Final  
 30  Sun   8:30PM SF  Somerville Alibrandis 5 @ Milton Breakers 3  Somerville - Trum Final  
 Compress Month  October 
 3  Wed   8:00PM SF  Milton Breakers 8 @ Somerville Alibrandis 1  West Roxbury - Catholic Memorial Final  
 5  Fri   8:00PM SF  @ Milton Breakers 4, Somerville Alibrandis 3  Melrose - Morelli Final  
 7  Sun   8:00PM C  @ Metro Red Sox 8, Milton Breakers 1  Melrose - Morelli Final  
 8  Mon   8:00PM C  @ Milton Breakers 10, Metro Red Sox 5  Melrose - Morelli Final  
 9  Tue   8:00PM C  @ Metro Red Sox 8, Milton Breakers 1  Melrose - Morelli Final